415 1/2 WALLER ST
AUSTIN ZIP 78702 WALLER ST
Address details
Location
Coordinates: 30.2633457, -97.730896
House Price Index — ZIP 78702
State reference: TX
Annual Change (%)
More on WALLER ST
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 415 1/2 WALLER ST?
The zipcode for 415 1/2 WALLER ST is 78702.
What city is 415 1/2 WALLER ST in?
415 1/2 WALLER ST is in AUSTIN, TX.
What is the street number for 415 1/2 WALLER ST?
The street number is 415 1/2.
What is the street name for 415 1/2 WALLER ST?
The street name is WALLER ST.