Skip to main content
Drimble Texas

1140 WEAVER ST

CEDAR HILL ZIP 75104 WEAVER ST

Address details

Address
1140 WEAVER ST
Street Number
1140
Street
WEAVER ST
City
CEDAR HILL
State
TX
Zipcode
75104

Location

Coordinates: 32.5857239, -96.9171448

House Price Index — ZIP 75104

State reference: TX

Annual Change (%)

More on WEAVER ST

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 1140 WEAVER ST?

The zipcode for 1140 WEAVER ST is 75104.

What city is 1140 WEAVER ST in?

1140 WEAVER ST is in CEDAR HILL, TX.

What is the street number for 1140 WEAVER ST?

The street number is 1140.

What is the street name for 1140 WEAVER ST?

The street name is WEAVER ST.