513 LANKFORD FAR DR
CLEBURNE ZIP 76031 LANKFORD FAR DR
Address details
- Address
- 513 LANKFORD FAR DR
- Street Number
- 513
- Street
- LANKFORD FAR DR
- City
- CLEBURNE
- State
- TX
- Zipcode
- 76031
Location
Coordinates: 32.339447, -97.3763351
House Price Index — ZIP 76031
State reference: TX
Annual Change (%)
More on LANKFORD FAR DR
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 513 LANKFORD FAR DR?
The zipcode for 513 LANKFORD FAR DR is 76031.
What city is 513 LANKFORD FAR DR in?
513 LANKFORD FAR DR is in CLEBURNE, TX.
What is the street number for 513 LANKFORD FAR DR?
The street number is 513.
What is the street name for 513 LANKFORD FAR DR?
The street name is LANKFORD FAR DR.