467 COUNTY ROAD 5003
CLEVELAND ZIP 77327 COUNTY ROAD 5003
Address details
- Address
- 467 COUNTY ROAD 5003
- Street Number
- 467
- Street
- COUNTY ROAD 5003
- City
- CLEVELAND
- State
- TX
- Zipcode
- 77327
Location
Coordinates: 30.1928768, -95.0534363
House Price Index — ZIP 77327
State reference: TX
Annual Change (%)
More on COUNTY ROAD 5003
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 467 COUNTY ROAD 5003?
The zipcode for 467 COUNTY ROAD 5003 is 77327.
What city is 467 COUNTY ROAD 5003 in?
467 COUNTY ROAD 5003 is in CLEVELAND, TX.
What is the street number for 467 COUNTY ROAD 5003?
The street number is 467.
What is the street name for 467 COUNTY ROAD 5003?
The street name is COUNTY ROAD 5003.