Skip to main content
Drimble Texas

1202 GEORGIA ST

COLLEGE STATION ZIP 77840 GEORGIA ST

Address details

Address
1202 GEORGIA ST
Street Number
1202
Street
GEORGIA ST
State
TX
Zipcode
77840

Location

Coordinates: 30.5982342, -96.3269958

House Price Index — ZIP 77840

State reference: TX

Annual Change (%)

More on GEORGIA ST

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 1202 GEORGIA ST?

The zipcode for 1202 GEORGIA ST is 77840.

What city is 1202 GEORGIA ST in?

1202 GEORGIA ST is in COLLEGE STATION, TX.

What is the street number for 1202 GEORGIA ST?

The street number is 1202.

What is the street name for 1202 GEORGIA ST?

The street name is GEORGIA ST.