Skip to main content
Drimble Texas

1310 GEORGETOWN RD

COPPERAS COVE ZIP 76522 GEORGETOWN RD

Address details

Address
1310 GEORGETOWN RD
Street Number
1310
Street
GEORGETOWN RD
State
TX
Zipcode
76522

Location

Coordinates: 31.1126804, -97.9103775

House Price Index — ZIP 76522

State reference: TX

Annual Change (%)

More on GEORGETOWN RD

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 1310 GEORGETOWN RD?

The zipcode for 1310 GEORGETOWN RD is 76522.

What city is 1310 GEORGETOWN RD in?

1310 GEORGETOWN RD is in COPPERAS COVE, TX.

What is the street number for 1310 GEORGETOWN RD?

The street number is 1310.

What is the street name for 1310 GEORGETOWN RD?

The street name is GEORGETOWN RD.