416 SUNNYSIDE AVE
DALLAS ZIP 75211 SUNNYSIDE AVE
Address details
- Address
- 416 SUNNYSIDE AVE
- Street Number
- 416
- Street
- SUNNYSIDE AVE
- City
- DALLAS
- State
- TX
- Zipcode
- 75211
Location
Coordinates: 32.7416306, -96.8884125
House Price Index — ZIP 75211
State reference: TX
Annual Change (%)
More on SUNNYSIDE AVE
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 416 SUNNYSIDE AVE?
The zipcode for 416 SUNNYSIDE AVE is 75211.
What city is 416 SUNNYSIDE AVE in?
416 SUNNYSIDE AVE is in DALLAS, TX.
What is the street number for 416 SUNNYSIDE AVE?
The street number is 416.
What is the street name for 416 SUNNYSIDE AVE?
The street name is SUNNYSIDE AVE.