Skip to main content
Drimble Texas

3449 N FARM TO MARKET

DECATUR ZIP 76234 N FARM TO MARKET

Address details

Address
3449 N FARM TO MARKET
Street Number
3449
City
DECATUR
State
TX
Zipcode
76234

Location

Coordinates: 33.3506126, -97.5535889

House Price Index — ZIP 76234

State reference: TX

Annual Change (%)

More on N FARM TO MARKET

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 3449 N FARM TO MARKET?

The zipcode for 3449 N FARM TO MARKET is 76234.

What city is 3449 N FARM TO MARKET in?

3449 N FARM TO MARKET is in DECATUR, TX.

What is the street number for 3449 N FARM TO MARKET?

The street number is 3449.

What is the street name for 3449 N FARM TO MARKET?

The street name is N FARM TO MARKET.