Skip to main content
Drimble Texas

617 S KAUFMAN DR

DEER PARK ZIP 77536 S KAUFMAN DR

Address details

Address
617 S KAUFMAN DR
Street Number
617
Street
S KAUFMAN DR
City
DEER PARK
State
TX
Zipcode
77536

Location

Coordinates: 29.693325, -95.1172943

House Price Index — ZIP 77536

State reference: TX

Annual Change (%)

More on S KAUFMAN DR

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 617 S KAUFMAN DR?

The zipcode for 617 S KAUFMAN DR is 77536.

What city is 617 S KAUFMAN DR in?

617 S KAUFMAN DR is in DEER PARK, TX.

What is the street number for 617 S KAUFMAN DR?

The street number is 617.

What is the street name for 617 S KAUFMAN DR?

The street name is S KAUFMAN DR.