Skip to main content
Drimble Texas

943 GREEN RIDGE DR

DUNCANVILLE ZIP 75137 GREEN RIDGE DR

Address details

Address
943 GREEN RIDGE DR
Street Number
943
State
TX
Zipcode
75137

Location

Coordinates: 32.6387215, -96.9295425

House Price Index — ZIP 75137

State reference: TX

Annual Change (%)

More on GREEN RIDGE DR

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 943 GREEN RIDGE DR?

The zipcode for 943 GREEN RIDGE DR is 75137.

What city is 943 GREEN RIDGE DR in?

943 GREEN RIDGE DR is in DUNCANVILLE, TX.

What is the street number for 943 GREEN RIDGE DR?

The street number is 943.

What is the street name for 943 GREEN RIDGE DR?

The street name is GREEN RIDGE DR.