847 CALLE 0
EAGLE PASS ZIP 78852 CALLE 0
Address details
- Address
- 847 CALLE 0
- Street Number
- 847
- Street
- CALLE 0
- City
- EAGLE PASS
- State
- TX
- Zipcode
- 78852
Location
Coordinates: 28.6821671, -100.4928131
House Price Index — ZIP 78852
State reference: TX
Annual Change (%)
More on CALLE 0
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 847 CALLE 0?
The zipcode for 847 CALLE 0 is 78852.
What city is 847 CALLE 0 in?
847 CALLE 0 is in EAGLE PASS, TX.
What is the street number for 847 CALLE 0?
The street number is 847.
What is the street name for 847 CALLE 0?
The street name is CALLE 0.