Skip to main content
Drimble Texas

876 CALLE FRENTE

EAGLE PASS ZIP 78852 CALLE FRENTE

Address details

Address
876 CALLE FRENTE
Street Number
876
Street
CALLE FRENTE
City
EAGLE PASS
State
TX
Zipcode
78852

Location

Coordinates: 28.6830959, -100.4895477

House Price Index — ZIP 78852

State reference: TX

Annual Change (%)

More on CALLE FRENTE

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 876 CALLE FRENTE?

The zipcode for 876 CALLE FRENTE is 78852.

What city is 876 CALLE FRENTE in?

876 CALLE FRENTE is in EAGLE PASS, TX.

What is the street number for 876 CALLE FRENTE?

The street number is 876.

What is the street name for 876 CALLE FRENTE?

The street name is CALLE FRENTE.