1342 E MAIN ST
EAGLE PASS ZIP 78852 E MAIN ST
Address details
- Address
- 1342 E MAIN ST
- Street Number
- 1342
- Street
- E MAIN ST
- City
- EAGLE PASS
- State
- TX
- Zipcode
- 78852
Location
Coordinates: 28.7083836, -100.4950027
House Price Index — ZIP 78852
State reference: TX
Annual Change (%)
More on E MAIN ST
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 1342 E MAIN ST?
The zipcode for 1342 E MAIN ST is 78852.
What city is 1342 E MAIN ST in?
1342 E MAIN ST is in EAGLE PASS, TX.
What is the street number for 1342 E MAIN ST?
The street number is 1342.
What is the street name for 1342 E MAIN ST?
The street name is E MAIN ST.