Skip to main content
Drimble Texas

1314 MARIA ESTER DR

EAGLE PASS ZIP 78852 MARIA ESTER DR

Address details

Address
1314 MARIA ESTER DR
Street Number
1314
City
EAGLE PASS
State
TX
Zipcode
78852

Location

Coordinates: 28.6944828, -100.4710236

House Price Index — ZIP 78852

State reference: TX

Annual Change (%)

More on MARIA ESTER DR

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 1314 MARIA ESTER DR?

The zipcode for 1314 MARIA ESTER DR is 78852.

What city is 1314 MARIA ESTER DR in?

1314 MARIA ESTER DR is in EAGLE PASS, TX.

What is the street number for 1314 MARIA ESTER DR?

The street number is 1314.

What is the street name for 1314 MARIA ESTER DR?

The street name is MARIA ESTER DR.