Skip to main content
Drimble Texas

9003 SOCORRO RD

EL PASO ZIP 79907 SOCORRO RD

Address details

Address
9003 SOCORRO RD
Street Number
9003
Street
SOCORRO RD
City
EL PASO
State
TX
Zipcode
79907

Location

Coordinates: 31.6904182, -106.3313599

House Price Index — ZIP 79907

State reference: TX

Annual Change (%)

More on SOCORRO RD

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 9003 SOCORRO RD?

The zipcode for 9003 SOCORRO RD is 79907.

What city is 9003 SOCORRO RD in?

9003 SOCORRO RD is in EL PASO, TX.

What is the street number for 9003 SOCORRO RD?

The street number is 9003.

What is the street name for 9003 SOCORRO RD?

The street name is SOCORRO RD.