1619 LEROY BONSE DR
EL PASO ZIP 79936 LEROY BONSE DR
Address details
- Address
- 1619 LEROY BONSE DR
- Street Number
- 1619
- Street
- LEROY BONSE DR
- City
- EL PASO
- State
- TX
- Zipcode
- 79936
Location
Coordinates: 31.7522202, -106.2946243
House Price Index — ZIP 79936
State reference: TX
Annual Change (%)
More on LEROY BONSE DR
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 1619 LEROY BONSE DR?
The zipcode for 1619 LEROY BONSE DR is 79936.
What city is 1619 LEROY BONSE DR in?
1619 LEROY BONSE DR is in EL PASO, TX.
What is the street number for 1619 LEROY BONSE DR?
The street number is 1619.
What is the street name for 1619 LEROY BONSE DR?
The street name is LEROY BONSE DR.