671 COUNTY ROAD 220
FLORESVILLE ZIP 78114 COUNTY ROAD 220
Address details
- Address
- 671 COUNTY ROAD 220
- Street Number
- 671
- Street
- COUNTY ROAD 220
- City
- FLORESVILLE
- State
- TX
- Zipcode
- 78114
Location
Coordinates: 29.066864, -98.1065369
House Price Index — ZIP 78114
State reference: TX
Annual Change (%)
More on COUNTY ROAD 220
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 671 COUNTY ROAD 220?
The zipcode for 671 COUNTY ROAD 220 is 78114.
What city is 671 COUNTY ROAD 220 in?
671 COUNTY ROAD 220 is in FLORESVILLE, TX.
What is the street number for 671 COUNTY ROAD 220?
The street number is 671.
What is the street name for 671 COUNTY ROAD 220?
The street name is COUNTY ROAD 220.