409 N KANSAS ST
FORT STOCKTON ZIP 79735 N KANSAS ST
Address details
- Address
- 409 N KANSAS ST
- Street Number
- 409
- Street
- N KANSAS ST
- City
- FORT STOCKTON
- State
- TX
- Zipcode
- 79735
Location
Coordinates: 30.888916, -102.8902893
House Price Index — ZIP 79735
State reference: TX
Annual Change (%)
More on N KANSAS ST
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 409 N KANSAS ST?
The zipcode for 409 N KANSAS ST is 79735.
What city is 409 N KANSAS ST in?
409 N KANSAS ST is in FORT STOCKTON, TX.
What is the street number for 409 N KANSAS ST?
The street number is 409.
What is the street name for 409 N KANSAS ST?
The street name is N KANSAS ST.