1501 N STOCKTON ST
FORT STOCKTON ZIP 79735 N STOCKTON ST
Address details
- Address
- 1501 N STOCKTON ST
- Street Number
- 1501
- Street
- N STOCKTON ST
- City
- FORT STOCKTON
- State
- TX
- Zipcode
- 79735
Location
Coordinates: 30.8991833, -102.8997726
House Price Index — ZIP 79735
State reference: TX
Annual Change (%)
More on N STOCKTON ST
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 1501 N STOCKTON ST?
The zipcode for 1501 N STOCKTON ST is 79735.
What city is 1501 N STOCKTON ST in?
1501 N STOCKTON ST is in FORT STOCKTON, TX.
What is the street number for 1501 N STOCKTON ST?
The street number is 1501.
What is the street name for 1501 N STOCKTON ST?
The street name is N STOCKTON ST.