Skip to main content
Drimble Texas

3401 E UNIVERSITY AVE

GEORGETOWN ZIP 78626 E UNIVERSITY AVE

Address details

Address
3401 E UNIVERSITY AVE
Street Number
3401
City
GEORGETOWN
State
TX
Zipcode
78626

Location

Coordinates: 30.6438046, -97.6378937

House Price Index — ZIP 78626

State reference: TX

Annual Change (%)

More on E UNIVERSITY AVE

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 3401 E UNIVERSITY AVE?

The zipcode for 3401 E UNIVERSITY AVE is 78626.

What city is 3401 E UNIVERSITY AVE in?

3401 E UNIVERSITY AVE is in GEORGETOWN, TX.

What is the street number for 3401 E UNIVERSITY AVE?

The street number is 3401.

What is the street name for 3401 E UNIVERSITY AVE?

The street name is E UNIVERSITY AVE.