Skip to main content
Drimble Texas

1932 COUNTY ROAD 4308

GREENVILLE ZIP 75401 COUNTY ROAD 4308

Address details

Address
1932 COUNTY ROAD 4308
Street Number
1932
City
GREENVILLE
State
TX
Zipcode
75401

Location

Coordinates: 33.1928711, -96.0217972

House Price Index — ZIP 75401

State reference: TX

Annual Change (%)

More on COUNTY ROAD 4308

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 1932 COUNTY ROAD 4308?

The zipcode for 1932 COUNTY ROAD 4308 is 75401.

What city is 1932 COUNTY ROAD 4308 in?

1932 COUNTY ROAD 4308 is in GREENVILLE, TX.

What is the street number for 1932 COUNTY ROAD 4308?

The street number is 1932.

What is the street name for 1932 COUNTY ROAD 4308?

The street name is COUNTY ROAD 4308.