Skip to main content
Drimble Texas

2213 S DILWORTH RD

HARLINGEN ZIP 78552 S DILWORTH RD

Address details

Address
2213 S DILWORTH RD
Street Number
2213
Street
S DILWORTH RD
City
HARLINGEN
State
TX
Zipcode
78552

Location

Coordinates: 26.169693, -97.7503281

House Price Index — ZIP 78552

State reference: TX

Annual Change (%)

More on S DILWORTH RD

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 2213 S DILWORTH RD?

The zipcode for 2213 S DILWORTH RD is 78552.

What city is 2213 S DILWORTH RD in?

2213 S DILWORTH RD is in HARLINGEN, TX.

What is the street number for 2213 S DILWORTH RD?

The street number is 2213.

What is the street name for 2213 S DILWORTH RD?

The street name is S DILWORTH RD.