Skip to main content
Drimble Texas

2404 WILSON RD

HARLINGEN ZIP 78552 WILSON RD

Address details

Address
2404 WILSON RD
Street Number
2404
Street
WILSON RD
City
HARLINGEN
State
TX
Zipcode
78552

Location

Coordinates: 26.212326, -97.7223969

House Price Index — ZIP 78552

State reference: TX

Annual Change (%)

More on WILSON RD

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 2404 WILSON RD?

The zipcode for 2404 WILSON RD is 78552.

What city is 2404 WILSON RD in?

2404 WILSON RD is in HARLINGEN, TX.

What is the street number for 2404 WILSON RD?

The street number is 2404.

What is the street name for 2404 WILSON RD?

The street name is WILSON RD.