Skip to main content
Drimble Texas

12603 WOODFOREST BLVD

HOUSTON ZIP 77015 WOODFOREST BLVD

Address details

Address
12603 WOODFOREST BLVD
Street Number
12603
City
HOUSTON
State
TX
Zipcode
77015

Location

Coordinates: 29.7926979, -95.2002716

House Price Index — ZIP 77015

State reference: TX

Annual Change (%)

More on WOODFOREST BLVD

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 12603 WOODFOREST BLVD?

The zipcode for 12603 WOODFOREST BLVD is 77015.

What city is 12603 WOODFOREST BLVD in?

12603 WOODFOREST BLVD is in HOUSTON, TX.

What is the street number for 12603 WOODFOREST BLVD?

The street number is 12603.

What is the street name for 12603 WOODFOREST BLVD?

The street name is WOODFOREST BLVD.