Skip to main content
Drimble Texas

1306 GRN BRIAR DR

HUNTSVILLE ZIP 77340 GRN BRIAR DR

Address details

Address
1306 GRN BRIAR DR
Street Number
1306
Street
GRN BRIAR DR
City
HUNTSVILLE
State
TX
Zipcode
77340

Location

Coordinates: 30.6637726, -95.5229568

House Price Index — ZIP 77340

State reference: TX

Annual Change (%)

More on GRN BRIAR DR

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 1306 GRN BRIAR DR?

The zipcode for 1306 GRN BRIAR DR is 77340.

What city is 1306 GRN BRIAR DR in?

1306 GRN BRIAR DR is in HUNTSVILLE, TX.

What is the street number for 1306 GRN BRIAR DR?

The street number is 1306.

What is the street name for 1306 GRN BRIAR DR?

The street name is GRN BRIAR DR.