Skip to main content
Drimble Texas

1235 MEADOW CREEK DR

IRVING ZIP 75038 MEADOW CREEK DR

Address details

Address
1235 MEADOW CREEK DR
Street Number
1235
City
IRVING
State
TX
Zipcode
75038

Location

Coordinates: 32.8826408, -96.9691772

House Price Index — ZIP 75038

State reference: TX

Annual Change (%)

More on MEADOW CREEK DR

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 1235 MEADOW CREEK DR?

The zipcode for 1235 MEADOW CREEK DR is 75038.

What city is 1235 MEADOW CREEK DR in?

1235 MEADOW CREEK DR is in IRVING, TX.

What is the street number for 1235 MEADOW CREEK DR?

The street number is 1235.

What is the street name for 1235 MEADOW CREEK DR?

The street name is MEADOW CREEK DR.