Skip to main content
Drimble Texas

3314 STATE HIGHWAY 148

JACKSBORO ZIP 76458 STATE HIGHWAY 148

Address details

Address
3314 STATE HIGHWAY 148
Street Number
3314
City
JACKSBORO
State
TX
Zipcode
76458

Location

Coordinates: 33.2774467, -98.1699905

House Price Index — ZIP 76458

State reference: TX

Annual Change (%)

More on STATE HIGHWAY 148

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 3314 STATE HIGHWAY 148?

The zipcode for 3314 STATE HIGHWAY 148 is 76458.

What city is 3314 STATE HIGHWAY 148 in?

3314 STATE HIGHWAY 148 is in JACKSBORO, TX.

What is the street number for 3314 STATE HIGHWAY 148?

The street number is 3314.

What is the street name for 3314 STATE HIGHWAY 148?

The street name is STATE HIGHWAY 148.