Skip to main content
Drimble Texas

20730 GABLE RIDGE DR

KATY ZIP 77450 GABLE RIDGE DR

Address details

Address
20730 GABLE RIDGE DR
Street Number
20730
City
KATY
State
TX
Zipcode
77450

Location

Coordinates: 29.7496033, -95.7310257

House Price Index — ZIP 77450

State reference: TX

Annual Change (%)

More on GABLE RIDGE DR

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 20730 GABLE RIDGE DR?

The zipcode for 20730 GABLE RIDGE DR is 77450.

What city is 20730 GABLE RIDGE DR in?

20730 GABLE RIDGE DR is in KATY, TX.

What is the street number for 20730 GABLE RIDGE DR?

The street number is 20730.

What is the street name for 20730 GABLE RIDGE DR?

The street name is GABLE RIDGE DR.