218 YORKTOWN BLVD
KERRVILLE ZIP 78028 YORKTOWN BLVD
Address details
- Address
- 218 YORKTOWN BLVD
- Street Number
- 218
- Street
- YORKTOWN BLVD
- City
- KERRVILLE
- State
- TX
- Zipcode
- 78028
Location
Coordinates: 30.0677986, -99.1341629
House Price Index — ZIP 78028
State reference: TX
Annual Change (%)
More on YORKTOWN BLVD
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 218 YORKTOWN BLVD?
The zipcode for 218 YORKTOWN BLVD is 78028.
What city is 218 YORKTOWN BLVD in?
218 YORKTOWN BLVD is in KERRVILLE, TX.
What is the street number for 218 YORKTOWN BLVD?
The street number is 218.
What is the street name for 218 YORKTOWN BLVD?
The street name is YORKTOWN BLVD.