2307 CARINA CT
LEAGUE CITY ZIP 77573 CARINA CT
Address details
- Address
- 2307 CARINA CT
- Street Number
- 2307
- Street
- CARINA CT
- City
- LEAGUE CITY
- State
- TX
- Zipcode
- 77573
Location
Coordinates: 29.5438175, -95.0776215
House Price Index — ZIP 77573
State reference: TX
Annual Change (%)
More on CARINA CT
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 2307 CARINA CT?
The zipcode for 2307 CARINA CT is 77573.
What city is 2307 CARINA CT in?
2307 CARINA CT is in LEAGUE CITY, TX.
What is the street number for 2307 CARINA CT?
The street number is 2307.
What is the street name for 2307 CARINA CT?
The street name is CARINA CT.