Skip to main content
Drimble Texas

216 LEGENDS DR

LEWISVILLE ZIP 75057 LEGENDS DR

Address details

Address
216 LEGENDS DR
Street Number
216
Street
LEGENDS DR
City
LEWISVILLE
State
TX
Zipcode
75057

Location

Coordinates: 32.4874229, -98.4988556

House Price Index — ZIP 75057

State reference: TX

Annual Change (%)

More on LEGENDS DR

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 216 LEGENDS DR?

The zipcode for 216 LEGENDS DR is 75057.

What city is 216 LEGENDS DR in?

216 LEGENDS DR is in LEWISVILLE, TX.

What is the street number for 216 LEGENDS DR?

The street number is 216.

What is the street name for 216 LEGENDS DR?

The street name is LEGENDS DR.