Skip to main content
Drimble Texas

250 N MILL ST

LEWISVILLE ZIP 75057 N MILL ST

Address details

Address
250 N MILL ST
Street Number
250
Street
N MILL ST
City
LEWISVILLE
State
TX
Zipcode
75057

Location

Coordinates: 33.0478745, -96.9938049

House Price Index — ZIP 75057

State reference: TX

Annual Change (%)

More on N MILL ST

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 250 N MILL ST?

The zipcode for 250 N MILL ST is 75057.

What city is 250 N MILL ST in?

250 N MILL ST is in LEWISVILLE, TX.

What is the street number for 250 N MILL ST?

The street number is 250.

What is the street name for 250 N MILL ST?

The street name is N MILL ST.