Skip to main content
Drimble Texas

940 S OLD ORCHARD LN

LEWISVILLE ZIP 75067 S OLD ORCHARD LN

Address details

Address
940 S OLD ORCHARD LN
Street Number
940
City
LEWISVILLE
State
TX
Zipcode
75067

Location

Coordinates: 33.0329247, -97.0279922

House Price Index — ZIP 75067

State reference: TX

Annual Change (%)

More on S OLD ORCHARD LN

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 940 S OLD ORCHARD LN?

The zipcode for 940 S OLD ORCHARD LN is 75067.

What city is 940 S OLD ORCHARD LN in?

940 S OLD ORCHARD LN is in LEWISVILLE, TX.

What is the street number for 940 S OLD ORCHARD LN?

The street number is 940.

What is the street name for 940 S OLD ORCHARD LN?

The street name is S OLD ORCHARD LN.