Skip to main content
Drimble Texas

19796 W STATE HWY 29

LIBERTY HILL ZIP 78642 W STATE HWY 29

Address details

Address
19796 W STATE HWY 29
Street Number
19796
State
TX
Zipcode
78642

Location

Coordinates: 30.706749, -98.0000153

House Price Index — ZIP 78642

State reference: TX

Annual Change (%)

More on W STATE HWY 29

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 19796 W STATE HWY 29?

The zipcode for 19796 W STATE HWY 29 is 78642.

What city is 19796 W STATE HWY 29 in?

19796 W STATE HWY 29 is in LIBERTY HILL, TX.

What is the street number for 19796 W STATE HWY 29?

The street number is 19796.

What is the street name for 19796 W STATE HWY 29?

The street name is W STATE HWY 29.