18970 COUNTY ROAD 4118
LINDALE ZIP 75771 COUNTY ROAD 4118
Address details
- Address
- 18970 COUNTY ROAD 4118
- Street Number
- 18970
- Street
- COUNTY ROAD 4118
- City
- LINDALE
- State
- TX
- Zipcode
- 75771
Location
Coordinates: 32.5426941, -95.42836
House Price Index — ZIP 75771
State reference: TX
Annual Change (%)
More on COUNTY ROAD 4118
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 18970 COUNTY ROAD 4118?
The zipcode for 18970 COUNTY ROAD 4118 is 75771.
What city is 18970 COUNTY ROAD 4118 in?
18970 COUNTY ROAD 4118 is in LINDALE, TX.
What is the street number for 18970 COUNTY ROAD 4118?
The street number is 18970.
What is the street name for 18970 COUNTY ROAD 4118?
The street name is COUNTY ROAD 4118.