Skip to main content
Drimble Texas

5101 AVE Q SOUTH DR

LUBBOCK ZIP 79412 AVE Q SOUTH DR

Address details

Address
5101 AVE Q SOUTH DR
Street Number
5101
City
LUBBOCK
State
TX
Zipcode
79412

Location

Coordinates: 33.5477409, -101.853569

House Price Index — ZIP 79412

State reference: TX

Annual Change (%)

More on AVE Q SOUTH DR

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 5101 AVE Q SOUTH DR?

The zipcode for 5101 AVE Q SOUTH DR is 79412.

What city is 5101 AVE Q SOUTH DR in?

5101 AVE Q SOUTH DR is in LUBBOCK, TX.

What is the street number for 5101 AVE Q SOUTH DR?

The street number is 5101.

What is the street name for 5101 AVE Q SOUTH DR?

The street name is AVE Q SOUTH DR.