Skip to main content
Drimble Texas

2401 PRINCETON ST

LUBBOCK ZIP 79415 PRINCETON ST

Address details

Address
2401 PRINCETON ST
Street Number
2401
Street
PRINCETON ST
City
LUBBOCK
State
TX
Zipcode
79415

Location

Coordinates: 33.6166496, -101.8684692

House Price Index — ZIP 79415

State reference: TX

Annual Change (%)

More on PRINCETON ST

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 2401 PRINCETON ST?

The zipcode for 2401 PRINCETON ST is 79415.

What city is 2401 PRINCETON ST in?

2401 PRINCETON ST is in LUBBOCK, TX.

What is the street number for 2401 PRINCETON ST?

The street number is 2401.

What is the street name for 2401 PRINCETON ST?

The street name is PRINCETON ST.