Skip to main content
Drimble Texas

12608 CARTER RD

MADISONVILLE ZIP 77864 CARTER RD

Address details

Address
12608 CARTER RD
Street Number
12608
Street
CARTER RD
State
TX
Zipcode
77864

Location

Coordinates: 30.9431286, -95.7922897

House Price Index — ZIP 77864

State reference: TX

Annual Change (%)

More on CARTER RD

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 12608 CARTER RD?

The zipcode for 12608 CARTER RD is 77864.

What city is 12608 CARTER RD in?

12608 CARTER RD is in MADISONVILLE, TX.

What is the street number for 12608 CARTER RD?

The street number is 12608.

What is the street name for 12608 CARTER RD?

The street name is CARTER RD.