245 RIDGE RD
MANVEL ZIP 77578 RIDGE RD
Address details
Location
Coordinates: 29.4652023, -95.3165054
House Price Index — ZIP 77578
State reference: TX
Annual Change (%)
More on RIDGE RD
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 245 RIDGE RD?
The zipcode for 245 RIDGE RD is 77578.
What city is 245 RIDGE RD in?
245 RIDGE RD is in MANVEL, TX.
What is the street number for 245 RIDGE RD?
The street number is 245.
What is the street name for 245 RIDGE RD?
The street name is RIDGE RD.