Skip to main content
Drimble Texas

10042 4120 PRIVATE RD

MARQUEZ ZIP 77865 4120 PRIVATE RD

Address details

Address
10042 4120 PRIVATE RD
Street Number
10042
City
MARQUEZ
State
TX
Zipcode
77865

Location

Coordinates: 31.2266617, -96.1478882

House Price Index — ZIP 77865

State reference: TX · no ZIP-level data, showing state

Annual Change (%)

More on 4120 PRIVATE RD

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 10042 4120 PRIVATE RD?

The zipcode for 10042 4120 PRIVATE RD is 77865.

What city is 10042 4120 PRIVATE RD in?

10042 4120 PRIVATE RD is in MARQUEZ, TX.

What is the street number for 10042 4120 PRIVATE RD?

The street number is 10042.

What is the street name for 10042 4120 PRIVATE RD?

The street name is 4120 PRIVATE RD.