Skip to main content
Drimble Texas

413 NIGHTINGALE AVE

MCALLEN ZIP 78504 NIGHTINGALE AVE

Address details

Address
413 NIGHTINGALE AVE
Street Number
413
City
MCALLEN
State
TX
Zipcode
78504

Location

Coordinates: 26.2605, -98.213974

House Price Index — ZIP 78504

State reference: TX

Annual Change (%)

More on NIGHTINGALE AVE

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 413 NIGHTINGALE AVE?

The zipcode for 413 NIGHTINGALE AVE is 78504.

What city is 413 NIGHTINGALE AVE in?

413 NIGHTINGALE AVE is in MCALLEN, TX.

What is the street number for 413 NIGHTINGALE AVE?

The street number is 413.

What is the street name for 413 NIGHTINGALE AVE?

The street name is NIGHTINGALE AVE.