3015 E US HWY 80
MINEOLA ZIP 75773 E US HWY 80
Address details
- Address
- 3015 E US HWY 80
- Street Number
- 3015
- Street
- E US HWY 80
- City
- MINEOLA
- State
- TX
- Zipcode
- 75773
Location
Coordinates: 32.6437798, -95.3967514
House Price Index — ZIP 75773
State reference: TX
Annual Change (%)
More on E US HWY 80
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 3015 E US HWY 80?
The zipcode for 3015 E US HWY 80 is 75773.
What city is 3015 E US HWY 80 in?
3015 E US HWY 80 is in MINEOLA, TX.
What is the street number for 3015 E US HWY 80?
The street number is 3015.
What is the street name for 3015 E US HWY 80?
The street name is E US HWY 80.