1630 ROSEDALE DR
MISSOURI CITY ZIP 77459 ROSEDALE DR
Address details
- Address
- 1630 ROSEDALE DR
- Street Number
- 1630
- Street
- ROSEDALE DR
- City
- MISSOURI CITY
- State
- TX
- Zipcode
- 77459
Location
Coordinates: 29.4677639, -95.5321732
House Price Index — ZIP 77459
State reference: TX
Annual Change (%)
More on ROSEDALE DR
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 1630 ROSEDALE DR?
The zipcode for 1630 ROSEDALE DR is 77459.
What city is 1630 ROSEDALE DR in?
1630 ROSEDALE DR is in MISSOURI CITY, TX.
What is the street number for 1630 ROSEDALE DR?
The street number is 1630.
What is the street name for 1630 ROSEDALE DR?
The street name is ROSEDALE DR.