Skip to main content
Drimble Texas

2514 SANTA MONICA AVE

ODESSA ZIP 79763 SANTA MONICA AVE

Address details

Address
2514 SANTA MONICA AVE
Street Number
2514
City
ODESSA
State
TX
Zipcode
79763

Location

Coordinates: 31.8605118, -102.3999023

House Price Index — ZIP 79763

State reference: TX

Annual Change (%)

More on SANTA MONICA AVE

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 2514 SANTA MONICA AVE?

The zipcode for 2514 SANTA MONICA AVE is 79763.

What city is 2514 SANTA MONICA AVE in?

2514 SANTA MONICA AVE is in ODESSA, TX.

What is the street number for 2514 SANTA MONICA AVE?

The street number is 2514.

What is the street name for 2514 SANTA MONICA AVE?

The street name is SANTA MONICA AVE.