Skip to main content
Drimble Texas

111 OAKWOOD CT

PALESTINE ZIP 75801 OAKWOOD CT

Address details

Address
111 OAKWOOD CT
Street Number
111
Street
OAKWOOD CT
City
PALESTINE
State
TX
Zipcode
75801

Location

Coordinates: 31.7360954, -95.6468582

House Price Index — ZIP 75801

State reference: TX

Annual Change (%)

More on OAKWOOD CT

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 111 OAKWOOD CT?

The zipcode for 111 OAKWOOD CT is 75801.

What city is 111 OAKWOOD CT in?

111 OAKWOOD CT is in PALESTINE, TX.

What is the street number for 111 OAKWOOD CT?

The street number is 111.

What is the street name for 111 OAKWOOD CT?

The street name is OAKWOOD CT.