5122 CARELIN DR
SAN ANTONIO ZIP 78233 CARELIN DR
Address details
- Address
- 5122 CARELIN DR
- Street Number
- 5122
- Street
- CARELIN DR
- City
- SAN ANTONIO
- State
- TX
- Zipcode
- 78233
Location
Coordinates: 29.5279064, -98.3892746
House Price Index — ZIP 78233
State reference: TX
Annual Change (%)
More on CARELIN DR
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 5122 CARELIN DR?
The zipcode for 5122 CARELIN DR is 78233.
What city is 5122 CARELIN DR in?
5122 CARELIN DR is in SAN ANTONIO, TX.
What is the street number for 5122 CARELIN DR?
The street number is 5122.
What is the street name for 5122 CARELIN DR?
The street name is CARELIN DR.