Skip to main content
Drimble Texas

5103 FARM HOUSE

SAN ANTONIO ZIP 78253 FARM HOUSE

Address details

Address
5103 FARM HOUSE
Street Number
5103
Street
FARM HOUSE
State
TX
Zipcode
78253

Location

Coordinates: 29.4826946, -98.7394409

House Price Index — ZIP 78253

State reference: TX

Annual Change (%)

More on FARM HOUSE

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 5103 FARM HOUSE?

The zipcode for 5103 FARM HOUSE is 78253.

What city is 5103 FARM HOUSE in?

5103 FARM HOUSE is in SAN ANTONIO, TX.

What is the street number for 5103 FARM HOUSE?

The street number is 5103.

What is the street name for 5103 FARM HOUSE?

The street name is FARM HOUSE.