2930 KENTUCKY OAKS
SAN ANTONIO ZIP 78259 KENTUCKY OAKS
Address details
- Address
- 2930 KENTUCKY OAKS
- Street Number
- 2930
- Street
- KENTUCKY OAKS
- City
- SAN ANTONIO
- State
- TX
- Zipcode
- 78259
Location
Coordinates: 29.6577988, -98.4405212
House Price Index — ZIP 78259
State reference: TX
Annual Change (%)
More on KENTUCKY OAKS
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 2930 KENTUCKY OAKS?
The zipcode for 2930 KENTUCKY OAKS is 78259.
What city is 2930 KENTUCKY OAKS in?
2930 KENTUCKY OAKS is in SAN ANTONIO, TX.
What is the street number for 2930 KENTUCKY OAKS?
The street number is 2930.
What is the street name for 2930 KENTUCKY OAKS?
The street name is KENTUCKY OAKS.