Skip to main content
Drimble Texas

1222 S NEBRASKA AVE

SAN JUAN ZIP 78589 S NEBRASKA AVE

Address details

Address
1222 S NEBRASKA AVE
Street Number
1222
City
SAN JUAN
State
TX
Zipcode
78589

Location

Coordinates: 26.1820526, -98.1571732

House Price Index — ZIP 78589

State reference: TX

Annual Change (%)

More on S NEBRASKA AVE

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 1222 S NEBRASKA AVE?

The zipcode for 1222 S NEBRASKA AVE is 78589.

What city is 1222 S NEBRASKA AVE in?

1222 S NEBRASKA AVE is in SAN JUAN, TX.

What is the street number for 1222 S NEBRASKA AVE?

The street number is 1222.

What is the street name for 1222 S NEBRASKA AVE?

The street name is S NEBRASKA AVE.