Skip to main content
Drimble Texas

2206 OLD RANCH ROAD 12

SAN MARCOS ZIP 78666 OLD RANCH ROAD 12

Address details

Address
2206 OLD RANCH ROAD 12
Street Number
2206
City
SAN MARCOS
State
TX
Zipcode
78666

Location

Coordinates: 29.899416, -97.9759827

House Price Index — ZIP 78666

State reference: TX

Annual Change (%)

More on OLD RANCH ROAD 12

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 2206 OLD RANCH ROAD 12?

The zipcode for 2206 OLD RANCH ROAD 12 is 78666.

What city is 2206 OLD RANCH ROAD 12 in?

2206 OLD RANCH ROAD 12 is in SAN MARCOS, TX.

What is the street number for 2206 OLD RANCH ROAD 12?

The street number is 2206.

What is the street name for 2206 OLD RANCH ROAD 12?

The street name is OLD RANCH ROAD 12.